TRUTH, Boogie T.rio, Break Science, DistinctMotive, Skellytn
TRUTH, Boogie T.rio, Break Science, DistinctMotive, Skellytn
with YVM3, PYKE, Munk
A-Trak, Torren Foot, Ladies of Leisure, option4
Flight Facilities, Torren Foot, Ladies of Leisure, option4
MK, Surf Mesa
Cannons, EMBRZ, QRTR
EazyBaked, G-Rex B2B Sully, Shanghai Doom B2B Sharlitz...
NEIL FRANCES
The Game, Bone Thugs-N-Harmony, Living Legends
Earthgang, Chevy Woods, DJ Bonics
Young Nudy, BigXThaPlug
Cannibal Corpse, Obituary, Frozen Soul
with special guest Eivør
Primus, Puscifer, A Perfect Circle
Primus, Puscifer, A Perfect Circle
Cypress Hill
Kompany, Reaper, Vastive, Left to Suffer
Amanda Shires
OTT, Smith., Sumthin Sumthin B2B FLY, Yoko, Terrawave
MJ Lenderman and The Wind, Hannah Jadagu
49 Winchester, Hayes Carll
The Red Clay Strays, American Aquarium
Wyatt Flores, Sierra Hull
LP Giobbi, Themba, DJ Holographic
with Empire State Bastard
Mavis Staples
Eliminate, Joker, Monty, Bukez Finezt
Judah & The Lion
Samia
Tracy Lawrence, Ella Langley
Delta Heavy, LEVEL UP, SAMPLIFIRE B2B AUTOMHATE, BEASTBOI., SANZU B2B INAKTIV
Tape B, Ternion Sound, Grabbitz, THE CARACAL PROJECT, ZEN SELEKTA
The Beaches
with Luh Tyler, Dess Dior, Byron Messia
The Japanese House
The Japanese House
with Clover County
with Clover County
with Ripe
Very Special Guest Branford Marsalis
The War And Treaty and Chancey Williams
Feist
The Wallflowers
With special guest Valerie June
with Betty Who
Black Pistol Fire, Jason Boland & the Stragglers
Anderson East, Vincent Neil Emerson
Cory Wong & Daniel Donato's Cosmic Country
with Matt Maeson
NLE Choppa, That Mexican OT, Maiya The Don
Destroy Boys
Jamestown Revival, Drayton Farley
Yellowcard, A R I Z O N A
Iration, DENM, Artikal Sound System, Man With A Mission
Tobe Nwigwe
Allen Stone, Tunnel Vision
with Special Guest JJ Grey & Mofro, Eggy
Little Feat
Melissa Etheridge
Dawes
Shawn Colvin & KT Tunstall
Tegan and Sara
Josiah and the Bonnevilles
Sam Bush, Jerry Douglas, Sierra Hull
Fruit Bats
Christone "KINGFISH" Ingram
Dirtwire and Motifv
The Story So Far, Four Year Strong, SCOWL
Hurray for the Riff Raff
with Margo Price
with Margo Price
AFI, Poppy, KennyHoopla
Kevin Morby
Maverick City Music, CAIN, Thrive Worship *lineup subject to change
Casting Crowns, Danny Gokey, Andrew Ripp, Micah Tyler, Rachael Lampa, Tasha Layton *lineup subject to…
Crowder, Big Daddy Weave, We Are Messengers, Katy Nichole, Blanca, Patrick Mayberry *lineup subject to…
Common Kings and Fortunate Youth
Madison Cunningham
Houndmouth
Whitney
Whitney
Fitz and The Tantrums, DJ Logic
Rebelution, Kolohe Kai, Israel Vibration, King Yellowman, Judge Roughneck, DJ Mackle
Corey Kent
Hearty Har
Peter Cat Recording Co.
Peter Cat Recording Co.
Kerry King, Malevolence
Passenger
Passenger
BENEE
Geese
The Interrupters, Joey Valence & Brae
with Tanya Tucker, Junior Brown
The California Honeydrops
Andy Frasco & The U.N.
Indigo Girls
Laufey
Bakar
The Floozies, SunSquabi
The Funk Hunters, K+Lab, Common Creation
Jordnmoody, Skysia, Lowcation
Natasha Bedingfield, Paul Russell, Chris Olsen
Gus Dapperton, PawPaw Rod
The Aces, Ritt Momney
with Mindchatter, Halogenix, Anna Morgan, Posij, Sylph
with Emancipator, Goopsteppa, Freddy Todd, Chef Boyarbeatz